Český Krumlov-SKP  2:1p (1:0)
72'Moravec 
Sestava:
Moudrý,Pešek,Čouza,Dvořák,Volák,
Cempírek,Jurásek,Štěch,Sypal,
Šrámek,Moravec,Dudáček,Vrážek,
Babec,Formánek.
SKP-Met. Tábor  0:3 (0:2)
Sestava:
Formánek,Pešek,Čouza,Dvořák,
Volák,Cempírek,Jurásek,Štěch,
Sypal,Šrámek,Moravec,Dudáček,
Vrážek,Babec,Faktor,Pytlík.
Lokomotiva ČB-SKP  4:1 (2:0)
74'Štěch. 
Sestava:
Formánek,Pešek,Čouza,Dvořák,
Volák,Krátký,Moudrý,Jurásek,
Štěch,Cempírek,Dudáček,Vrážek,
Babec.
SKP-Slavia ČB  5:0 (2:0)
8'Cempírek,39'Moravec,56'Babec,
58'Vrážek,75'Čouza. 
Sestava:
Moudrý,Pešek,Čouza,Dvořák,
Volák,Krátký,Cempírek,Štěch,
Šrámek,Moravec,Dudáček,
Vrážek,Babec.
Čt.Dvory-SKP  1:3 (0:2)
5'Krátký,30'Moravec,54'Krátký. 
Sestava:
Cempírek,Pešek,Čouza,Dvořák,
Volák,Krátký,Moudrý,Jurásek,
Štěch,Sypal,Šrámek,Moravec,
Dudáček,Vrážek,Babec.
SKP-Hradiště  5:1 (4:1)
5'Volák,10'Sypal,16' 34'Štěch,54'Cempírek.
Sestava:
Moudrý,Pešek,Čouza,Dvořák,Volák,Vrážek,
Cempírek,Babec,Štěch,Sypal,Šrámek,
Moravec,Dudáček,Faktor,Alexa.
Vodňany-SKP  0:8 (0:6)
3' 11' Krátký,4' 23' 31' 60' Štěch,
36' Cempírek,73' Moravec 
Sestava:
Formánek,Pešek,Čouza,Dvořák,Volák,Krátký,
Cempírek,Jurásek,Štěch,Sypal,Šrámek,Moravec,
Dudáček,Babec,Moudrý.
SKP- Roudné  0:2 (0:2)
 
Sestava:
Moudrý,Pešek,Čouza,Dvořák,
Volák,Krátký,Jurásek,Štěch,
Sypal,Šrámek,Moravec,
Dudáček,Vrážek,Babec.
Milevsko-SKP  2:1 (2:1)
12' Štěch. 
Sestava:
Moudrý,Cempírek,Pešek,Čouza,Dvořák,
Volák,Jurásek,Štěch,Šrámek,Moravec,
Dudáček,Vrážek,Babec.
SKP- Sokol Sez. Ústí  10:0 (7:0)
13' 27'Krátký,17' 24' 43' 44' Štěch,
 40' Moravec,37' 40'Sypal, 74' Šrámek. 
Sestava:
Cempírek,Pešek,Čouza,Dvořák,Volák.
Krátký,Moudrý,Jurásek,Štěch,Sypal,
Šrámek,Moravec,Dudáček,Vrážek,Babec.
Junior Strakonice -SKP 2:0 (0:0)
Sestava:
Moudrý,Pešek,Čouza,Dvořák,Volák,
Krátký,Cempírek,Jurásek,Štěch,Sypal,
Moravec,Dudáček,Vrážek,Babec.  
SKP-Trhové Sviny  2:1p (0:1)
63'Sypal
Sestava:
Moudrý,Formánek,Sypal,Volák,Dudáček,Jurásek,
Dvořák,Krátký,Moravec,Pešek,Štěch,Čouza,
Vrážek,Cempírek.
Met.Tábor - SKP 4:3p (0:1)
27'Moravec,43'Krátký,70'Šrámek
Sestava:
Moudrý-Pešek,Čouza,Volák,Krátký,
Cempírek,Jurásek,Štěch,Sypal,Moravec,
Dudáček,Vrážek,Šrámek
SKP - Lokomotiva ČB  3 : 0 (1:0)
31'Pešek, 46'Cempírek, 52'Cempírek.
Sestava:
Moudrý- Formánek, Volák, Dudáček, Cempírek,
Jurásek, Čouza, Fun, Moravec, Pešek, Šrámek,
Štěch, Vrážek.
Slavia ČB - SKP 0:10 (0:4)
16'Fun,24'Cempírek,27'Fun,32'Sypal,43'Moravec,
48'Formánek(p),63'Moudrý,72'Volák,75'Jurásek,
80'Jurásek. 
Sestava:
Formánek, Moudrý, Sypal, Volák, Dudáček, 
Jurásek, Cempírek, Babec, Čouza, Fun, Moravec,
Pešek, Šrámek, Štěch, Vrážek
SKP - SK Čtyři Dvory 5 : 0 (2:0)
7'Jurásek, 24'Čouza, 55'Štěch, 59'Vrážek, 71'Štěch.
Sestava:
Formánek-Pešek, Čouza, Dvořák, Volák, Babec.
Jurásek,Štěch,Sypal,Fun, Moravec, Dudáček, 
Vrážek,Moudrý. 
TJ Hradiště - SKP 0:5 (0:2)
17'Moravec, 33'Moravec, 46'Cempírek, 53'Štěch.
69'Štěch
Sestava:
Formánek-Pešek, Čouza, Vrážek, Volák, Babec.
Cempírek, Jurásek Štěch, Fun, Moravec, Dudáček, 
Moudrý, Sypal. 
SKP - Lomnice 7:1 (3:0)
8'Sypal(p), 18'Štěch, 40'Formánek, 42'Cempírek, 45'Fun,
63'Formánek, 66'Čouza
Sestava:
Moudrý-Pešek,Čouza,Dvořák,Volák,Cempírek,
Formánek,Jurásekl,Štěch,Sypal,Fun,Moravec,
Dudáček,Šrámek.
 
SKP - Vodňany Dříteň 
Sestava:
Moudrý-Pešek,Dvořák,Čouza,Volák,Cempírek,
Formánek,Jurásek,Štěch,Sypal,Fun,Moravec,
Dudáček,Šrámek. 
Malše Roudné - SKP 1:2 (0:1)
27'Cempírek, 67'Cempírek
Sestava:
Formánek-Pešek, Čouza, Dvořák, Volák, Babec, Cempírek,
Jurásek, Štěch, Moravec, Dudáček, Šrámek, Moudrý.
SKP - ZVVZ Milevsko 2:3(1:1)
26'Šrámek, 58'cempírek
Sestava:
Cempírek-Pešek, Dvořák, Čouza, Volák, Moudrý,
Vrážek, Babec, Štěch, Sypal, Fun, Moravec, Dudáček,
Šrámek, Formánek,
Sokol Sezimovo Ústí - SKP 0:5 (0:2)
15'Dudáček p, 32'Šrámek, 45'Dvořák, 48'Štěch, 73'vlastní
Sestava:
Moudrý - Čouza, Dvořák, Volák, Cempírek, Babec, Štěch, Sypal,
Fun, Moravec, Dudáček, Pešek, Šrámek, Formánek.
SKP - Junior Strakonice  1:2p(0:0) 
 49'Moravec
Sestava:
Formánek - Pešek, Čouza, Volák, Cempírek,
Sypal, Fun, Moravec, Dudáček, Šrámek, Dvořák,
Babec, Štěch, Moudrý.                             
Trhové Sviny - SKP 6:2 (4:2) 
 15'Cempírek, 32'Cempírek
Sestava:
Moudrý - Pešek, Čouza, Volák, Krátký, Cempírek,
Sypal, Fun, Moravecx, Dudáček, Šrámek, Dvořák,
Babec, Štěch, Formánek.